aktualizacja: 23.12.2017



Rekordy Polski Juniorów 16-lat

Dziewcząt, - 16
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m24.98Jurczyk Karolina01POLDZDZI25-11-2017Poznań
100m54.42Wilk Katarzyna92POLJOKRA28-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
200m1:58.06Sokołowska Diana96POLJUBIA18-12-2011Poznań
400m4:08.04Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST17-12-2011Poznań
800m8:30.63Piechota Paulina99POL190LOD17-12-2015Lublin
1500m16:14.02Piechota Paulina99POL190LOD19-12-2015Lublin
grzbietowy
50m27.65Naziębło Klaudia93POLJUWRO28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m59.01Naziębło Klaudia93POLJUWRO27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:07.74Naziębło Klaudia93POLJUWRO29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
klasyczny
50m30.62Sztandera Dominika97POLJUWRO20-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:06.66Zachoszcz Paulina93POLSLGOR29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:25.38Zachoszcz Paulina93POLSLGOR14-11-2009Szczecin
motylkowy
50m26.57Fiedkiewicz Kornelia01POLJUWRO20-12-2017Łódź
100m58.85Urbańczyk Aleksandra87POLTRLOD28-11-2003Leszno
200m2:06.97Olczak Mirela93POLSLGOR26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
zmienny
100m1:01.95Urbańczyk Aleksandra87POLTRLOD28-11-2003Leszno
200m2:11.56Urbańczyk Aleksandra87POLTRLOD11-12-2003Dublin (IRL)
400m4:42.49Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLPAKAT01-12-1999Spała

Dziewcząt, - 16
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:50.62UKP UNIA Oświęcim (NF)POLUNOSW26-02-2012Piekary
Kunka Kamila, Janiczek Joanna, Człowiek Roksana, Ulatowska Alicja
4 x 100m3:53.04UKP Polonia WarszawaPOLPOWAR19-12-2017Łódź
Murawska Maria SWwa, Dąbrowska Wiktoria, Wróbel Julia SWwa, Zielińska Daria
4 x 200m8:26.11Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.POLSLGOR28-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
Tchórz Alicja, Jessa Jagoda, Olczak Mirela, Porzelska Anna
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:56.88GOS RaszynPOLGORAS19-12-2015Lublin
Polańska Aleksandra, Piekut Aleksandra, Pogorzelska Inez, Niewiadomska Adrianna
4 x 100m4:13.67UKP UNIA OświęcimPOLUNOSW01-02-2009Władysławowo
Nitka Aleksandra, Lewińska Karolina, Sikora Paulina, Zagrodnik Aleksandra

Mieszane, - 16
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:38.87UKS G - 8 BielanyPOLG8WAR21-12-2017Łódź
Orlicz Filip, Radziszewski Krzysztof, Jabłonowska Nikola, Pakuła Alicja
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:50.75UKS G - 8 BielanyPOLG8WAR19-12-2017Łódź
Bujak Klara, Mańczak Jakub, Mielczarek Sandra, Orlicz Filip