aktualizacja: 28.10.2018



Rekordy Polski Młodz 13-lat

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m26.57Jagoda Julia95POLJEOZA30-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
100m57.31Cierpiałowska Paulina05POLWOMAL10-06-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:03.88Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD19-11-2016Poznań
400m4:18.09Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD18-06-2016Ostrowiec Św.
800m8:55.43Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD19-11-2016Poznań
1500m17:33.91Cieślak JoannaPOLWAPOZ31-12-2009Zielona Góra
grzbietowy
50m29.71Porzelska Anna95POLSLGOR29-11-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
100m1:02.68Karbownik Małgorzata05POLJELOD10-06-2018Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:12.85Bernat Laura05POLOLLUB09-06-2018Ostrowiec Św.
klasyczny
50m32.50Chrzan Zofia05POLLOSOP20-10-2018Wrocław
100m1:11.68Chrzan Zofia05POLLOSOP20-10-2018Wrocław
200m2:33.89Kacprzak Marta88POLJELOD01-12-2001Warszawa
motylkowy
50m28.28Murawska Maria03POLPIOST22-12-2016Lublin
100m1:03.13Cierpiałowska Paulina05POLWOMAL19-10-2018Wrocław
200m2:18.78Olczak Mirela93POLSLGOR04-11-2006Szczecin
zmienny
100m1:04.63Guść Wiktoria04POLDEPIO20-12-2017Łódź
200m2:17.95Guść Wiktoria04POLDEPIO23-12-2017Oświęcim
400m4:54.66Knop Aleksandra03POL190LOD15-10-2016Racibórz

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:56.10UKP Polonia WarszawaPOLPOWAR10-06-2018Ostrowiec Św.
Klusek Aleksandra, Górska Zofia, Sójka Eliza, Apanas Karolina
4 x 100m4:05.34KS WARTA PoznańPOLWAPOZ26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Kasperek Katarzyna, Cieślak Joanna, Skowrońska Weronika, Taczała Joanna
4 x 200m8:45.10KS WARTA PoznańPOLWAPOZ27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Kasperek Katarzyna, Cieślak Joanna, Skowrońska Weronika, Taczała Joanna
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:07.07UKP Polonia WarszawaPOLPOWAR09-06-2018Ostrowiec Św.
Grabiszewska Maja, Wolska Pola, Apanas Karolina, Klusek Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:31.62POLONIA WarszawaPOLPOWAR22-12-2005Wyszków
Kowalik Kaja, Szczepaniak Karolina, Palinowska Patrycja, Ropska Joanna

Rekordy Polski Reprezentacja Młodz 13-lat

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 100m4:06.72POLSKAPOL10-07-1995Bath (GER)
Polinceusz Karolina, Chmielewska Agata, Kwiatkowska Anna, Byczyńska Aleksandra
4 x 200m9:29.67POLSKAPOL18-03-1995Bratysława (SVK)
Grochocka Ilona, Dąbrowska Magdalena, Koput Ewa, Byczyńska Aleksandra
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m4:33.07POLSKAPOL13-07-1995Bath (GER)
Chmielewska Agata, Kwiatkowska Anna, Idzikowska Barbara, Byczyńska Aleksandra