aktualizacja: 11.01.2024



Rekordy Polski Seniorów

Kobiet, Open
dowolny
Długi basen (50m)
50m24.11Wasick Katarzyna92POLAZKAT24-06-2022Budapest (HUN)
100m54.22Wasick Katarzyna92POLAZWAR16-05-2019Olsztyn
200m1:57.15Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR03-08-2006Budapest (HUN)
400m4:04.23Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR25-03-2007Melbourne (AUS)
800m8:35.73Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR17-05-2008Ostrowiec Św.
1500m16:30.50Dyszkiewicz Magdalena81POLSLWRO13-07-2000Athens (USA)
grzbietowy
50m27.72Tchórz Alicja92POLJUWRO04-08-2018Glasgow (GBR)
100m59.75Peda Paulina98POLAZKAT03-05-2022Łódź
200m2:08.96Bernat Laura05POLUMLUB28-07-2023Fukuoka (JPN)
klasyczny
50m30.59Sztandera Dominika97POLJUWRO29-07-2023Fukuoka (JPN)
100m1:06.42Sztandera Dominika97POLJUWRO24-07-2023Fukuoka (JPN)
200m2:26.84Bieńkowska Wiktoria93POLAWGDA10-07-2009Praha (CZE)
motylkowy
50m25.91Dowgiert Anna90POLSLWRO07-08-2015Kazań (RUS)
100m57.84Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR14-08-2004Athens (GRE)
200m2:05.61Jędrzejczak Otylia83POLAZWAR28-07-2005Montreal (CAN)
zmienny
200m2:12.13Baranowska Katarzyna87POLMKSZC12-08-2008Beijing (CHN)
400m4:36.95Baranowska Katarzyna87POLMKSZC09-08-2008Beijing (CHN)
dowolny Sztafeta
4 x 100m3:42.87KS AZS AWF KatowicePOLAZWAR16-05-2019Olsztyn
Wasick Katarzyna, Kossakowska Dominika, Ciesla Marta K, Peda Paulina
4 x 200m8:17.07AZS AWF WarszawaPOLAZWAR12-04-2007Dębica
Jedrzejczak Otylia, Szczepaniak Katarzyna, Oleksy Angelika, Barzycka Paulina
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m4:02.63MKS JUVENIA WrocławPOLJUWRO02-05-2021Lublin
Tchórz Alicja, Sztandera Dominika, Naziębło Klaudia, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia

Mieszane, Open
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:31.33AZS AWF KatowicePOLAZKAT17-05-2019Olsztyn
Bugdol Rafał, Poprawa Michał, Kossakowska Dominika, Wasick Katarzyna
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m3:50.02AZS AWF KatowicePOLAZKAT15-05-2019Olsztyn
Peda Paulina, Hołub Maciej, Poprawa Michał, Wasick Katarzyna

Rekordy Polski Reprezentacja

Kobiet, Open
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:40.89POLSKAPOL02-08-2015Kazań (RUS)
Wilk Katarzyna, Tchórz Alicja, Urbańczyk Aleksandra, Dowgiert Anna
4 x 200m7:56.32POLSKAPOL03-08-2006Budapest (HUN)
Jędrzejczak Otylia, Budzis Joanna, Zwiejska Agata, Barzycka Paulina
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m4:00.23POLSKAPOL30-07-2023Fukuoka (JPN)
Piskorska Adela, Sztandera Dominika, Peda Paulina, Fiedkiewicz Kornelia

Mieszane, Open
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:25.59POLSKAPOL22-05-2021Budapeszt (HUN)
Kraska Jakub, Majchrzak Kacper, Tchórz Alicja, Wasick Katarzyna
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m3:45.20POLSKAPOL12-08-2022Rzym (ITA)
Peda Paulina, Wiekiera Dawid, Majerski Jakub, Polańska Aleksandra